Red Faction: Guerrilla Vehicles: Difference between revisions
SimpleArrows (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
SimpleArrows (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
|[[File:EDF_ArtTank_2.png|100px]] | |[[File:EDF_ArtTank_2.png|100px]] | ||
|[[Heavy Rocket Tank]] | |[[Heavy Rocket Tank]] | ||
|{{Team|EDF}} | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:EDF_AAXAir.png|100px]] | |||
|[[AAX Raven]] | |||
|{{Team|EDF}} | |{{Team|EDF}} | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 155: | Line 160: | ||
| [[File:Mar_Raider.png|100px]] | | [[File:Mar_Raider.png|100px]] | ||
| [[Raider]] | | [[Raider]] | ||
|{{Team| | |{{Team|Mar}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Mar_Jetter.png|100px]] | | [[File:Mar_Jetter.png|100px]] | ||
| [[Jetter]] | | [[Jetter]] | ||
|{{Team| | |{{Team|Mar}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 10:07, 2 January 2024
![]() |
This page is under construction. The information on this page may not yet be complete. |
Image | Vehicle | Faction | Parker | Dust | Badlands | Oasis | Free Fire Zone | Eos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Luxury SUV | ![]() |
N/A | |||||
![]() |
Supercar | ![]() |
N/A | |||||
![]() |
Luxury Coupé | ![]() |
N/A | |||||
![]() |
Luxury Bus | ![]() |
N/A | |||||
![]() |
Mini Hauler | ![]() |
N/A | |||||
![]() |
Luxury Taxi | ![]() |
N/A | |||||
![]() |
Garbage Truck | ![]() |
N/A | |||||
![]() |
Mining ATV | ![]() |
N/A | |||||
![]() |
Dump Truck | ![]() |
N/A | |||||
![]() |
Emergency Rover | ![]() |
N/A | |||||
![]() |
Light Pickup | ![]() |
N/A | |||||
![]() |
Rover | ![]() |
N/A | |||||
![]() |
Supply Truck | ![]() |
N/A | |||||
![]() |
Heavy Walker | ![]() |
N/A | |||||
![]() |
Combat Walker | ![]() |
N/A | |||||
![]() |
Light Walker | ![]() |
N/A | |||||
![]() |
Bulldozer | ![]() |
N/A | |||||
![]() |
Flatbed | ![]() |
N/A | |||||
![]() |
Fuel Tanker | ![]() |
N/A | |||||
![]() |
Jetter | ![]() |
N/A | |||||
![]() |
APC | ![]() |
N/A | |||||
![]() |
Scout | ![]() |
N/A | |||||
![]() |
Staff Car | ![]() |
N/A | |||||
![]() |
Supply Truck | ![]() |
N/A | |||||
![]() |
Medium Tank | ![]() |
N/A | |||||
![]() |
Heavy Tank | ![]() |
N/A | |||||
![]() |
Rocket Tank | ![]() |
N/A | |||||
![]() |
Heavy Rocket Tank | ![]() |
N/A | |||||
![]() |
AAX Raven | ![]() |
N/A | |||||
![]() |
Raider | ![]() |
N/A | |||||
![]() |
Jetter | ![]() |
N/A |