List of Characters in the Red Faction Series: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| [[Red Faction (1)]], [[Red Faction (N-Gage)]], [[Red Faction II (Mobile)]] | | [[Red Faction (1)]], [[Red Faction (N-Gage)]], [[Red Faction II (Mobile)]] | ||
| Leader of the [[Red Faction (Group)|Red Faction]]. | | Leader of the [[Red Faction (Group)|Red Faction]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Orion]] | |||
| [[Red Faction (Group)|Red Faction]] | |||
| [[Red Faction (1)]], [[Red Faction (N-Gage)]] | |||
| Lieutenant in the [[Red Faction (Group)|Red Faction]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hendrix]] | | [[Hendrix]] |
Revision as of 04:22, 22 February 2021
This page is under construction. The information on this page may not yet be complete. |
This page will list all named characters in the Red Faction series, along with their allegiance, the game(s) that featured them, and a very brief description of their role.